Pneumatic Valve Fasteners

Part Numbers

Part Number

Description

16930 #8-32 x 1-5/16" Screw
32534 #8-32 x 1-1/2" Screw
16929 #8 Lock Washer
103-018 #8-32 Hex Nut

Share This Product